Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 103 N Poppleton St

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00295061
Report
Submitted May 17, 2017

Tons of Garbage,rodents smells

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 103 N POPPLETON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1416452.634114413, 591534.7199131873

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29032359934821, -76.63213162873264

Timestamp Description
Fri May 26, 2017 09:31am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:07pm Opened
Wed May 17, 2017 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone