Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3654-3656 Dudley Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED about 2 hours ago #17-00295064
Photo_20170517_125737
Submitted May 17, 2017

High grass and weeds in the rear of the location

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 3656 DUDLEY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1436594.0661167658, 602010.8711736393

coordinates lat,lng: 39.318841, -76.560792

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2017 12:19pm Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:07pm Opened
Wed May 17, 2017 12:58pm Submitted via Android Android