Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1100-1198 Smithson Street Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 4 months ago #17-00295067
Photo_20170518_184245
Submitted May 18, 2017

High grass needs mowing, attracts dumping. City owned lots

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1011 N CARLTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1415200.116511944, 595295.3225215129

coordinates lat,lng: 39.300662, -76.636504

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2017 01:42pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue May 23, 2017 01:42pm Send Message
Tue May 23, 2017 01:42pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Fri May 19, 2017 01:07pm Opened
Thu May 18, 2017 06:43pm Submitted via Android Android