Sign Missing or Damaged at 341 N Charles St

CLOSED 6 days ago #17-00295079
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Light pole with signs is leaning

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 347 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1421179.4258349321, 592909.7024570432

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29404509237999, -76.61541092511958

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 01:50pm Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:09pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone