Downed Tree or Limb at 1306 W Lombard St

CLOSED 3 days ago #17-00295145
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Large dead tree dropping limbs and needs to be removed and replaced.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1304 W LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414703.2212573632, 590164.4891784447

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28658085413207, -76.63833166909544

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 08:33am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:11pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 09:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone