Downed Tree or Limb at 5815 Lochlea Rd

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00295214
Report
Submitted May 17, 2017

Tree down, partially blocking road. May continue to fall.

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 5815 LOCHLEA RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1409411.3801710757, 619548.3204504178

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36730868186743, -76.65663686588096

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 01, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:14pm Opened
Wed May 17, 2017 08:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone