Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1725 W Lafayette Ave

CLOSED 7 months ago #17-00295293
Submitted May 19, 2017

City contractors left dead grass all over our newly renovated park and did not use the weed eater so it looks overgrown

Issue: High Grass or Weeds

address: 1726 W LANVALE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412761.7306572115, 594303.2100330049

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29796452637697, -76.64513396106348

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 01:02pm Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:16pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone