Sign Missing or Damaged at 1132 Maryland Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00295318
Submitted May 18, 2017

Needs Do Not Enter sign since this is not a travel lane. Cyclists in danger of cars crossing cycletrack due to stop sign.

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: Do Not Enter

Pole: Sign is on a pole

address: 1107 MARYLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420602.9648303136, 596065.1797975297

coordinates lat,lng: 39.302715, -76.617401

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2018 10:52am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:17pm Opened
Thu May 18, 2017 06:21pm Submitted via Android Android