Downed Tree or Limb at 901–921 Trinity St

CLOSED 3 days ago #17-00295409
Report
Submitted May 16, 2017

Tree is covering light post needs to be trimmed

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 401 S HIGH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1425226.33683411, 589906.886044375

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28575326692246, -76.60115838989299

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 08:31am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:20pm Opened
Tue May 16, 2017 10:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone