Park Cleaning or Mowing at 702 N Mount St

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00295447
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Contractor not weed eating park and looks overgrown

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 712 N MOUNT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412822.1621613936, 593971.9494667982

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29705441505641, -76.64492497992406

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 06, 2017 12:17pm Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:22pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone