Park Cleaning or Mowing at 924 E Eager St

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - about 1 month ago #17-00295490
Report
Submitted May 18, 2017

Illegal dumping in Ambrose Kennedy Park

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 924 E EAGER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424339.7464364946, 595716.7855888013

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30171475749398, -76.60420160747748

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 04:07pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Mon May 22, 2017 04:07pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Fri May 19, 2017 01:23pm Opened
Thu May 18, 2017 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone