Damaged Sidewalk at 2039 Aliceanna St

OPENED 6 months ago #17-00295515
Report
Submitted May 18, 2017

Multiple boards have been very loose for at least 2 months. Very likely for someone to fall and get hurt.

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 2039 ALICEANNA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428981.8099254242, 589016.0367695313

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28326166666667, -76.587905

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 01:24pm Opened
Thu May 18, 2017 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone