Abandoned Vehicle at 2501–2545 Southern Ave

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 7 months ago #17-00295568
Report
Submitted May 17, 2017

Black chevy SUV. Flat tires, trash piled beneath, abandoned, 1 tag

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2502 SOUTHERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1432850.4015931522, 612158.8858954463

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34675038795857, -76.57385660342553

Timestamp Description
Wed May 24, 2017 04:42pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Wed May 24, 2017 04:42pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri May 19, 2017 01:25pm Opened
Wed May 17, 2017 09:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone