Downed Tree or Limb at Riverside Park Path Baltimore

CLOSED 7 months ago #17-00295584
Photo_20170519_090855
Submitted May 19, 2017

Downed limb

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1698 COVINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1423601.1718311673, 584442.7736316758

coordinates lat,lng: 39.270771, -76.606983

Timestamp Description
Fri May 26, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:26pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 09:09am Submitted via Android Android