Park Cleaning or Mowing at 513 N Mount St

OPENED 6 days ago #17-00295591
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

City contractors not weed eating park and edges around boulders are overgrown and look awful

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 531 N MOUNT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413249.758909186, 593101.8634345481

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29466104239716, -76.6434261004481

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 01:26pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone