Traffic Signal Repair at 16–98 W Mount Royal Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00295620
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Walk signal on crosswalk light on NE corner of Maryland and Mount Royal isn't working and needs to be changed.

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Other



address: 101 W MOUNT ROYAL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420585.7910445118, 597079.5090925144

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3055, -76.61744666666667

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 01:42pm Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:27pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone