Sign Missing or Damaged at 401–499 S Durham St

CLOSED Needs Drilling - 7 months ago #17-00295621
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Knocked down today

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Do Not Enter

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1818 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428180.9887136496, 589954.6001740638

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28584835961394, -76.59071923240701

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 02:19pm Closed with status: Needs Drilling
Fri May 19, 2017 02:18pm Action Taken >> Needs Drilling
Fri May 19, 2017 01:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Fri May 19, 2017 01:27pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 12:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone