Downed Tree or Limb at 1417–1499 Hollins St

CLOSED 5 months ago #17-00295657
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Large stump needs to be removed and new tree planted

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 19 S STRICKER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414054.092438396, 590447.2441858102

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28736419029448, -76.64062105638732

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 08:29am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:29pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone