Abandoned Vehicle at 1402 Haubert Street Baltimore

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 2 months ago #17-00295670
Photo_20170517_180649
Submitted May 17, 2017

BMW 328i with expired PA tags has not moved for over three weeks. Possibly stolen.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1402 HAUBERT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1427319.8239345152, 584268.1921523245

coordinates lat,lng: 39.270247, -76.593851

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 04:52pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Mon May 22, 2017 04:52pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri May 19, 2017 01:29pm Opened
Wed May 17, 2017 06:08pm Submitted via Android Android