Abandoned Vehicle at 1900-1902 Grinnalds Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00295685
Photo_20170519_093059
Submitted May 19, 2017

Setting for over a year, orange stickers by police have been placed on it a few times. Kids in the neighborhood removing the stickers. Need to be towed away ASAP

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: Less than two days



address: 1900 GRINNALDS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1411050.7656752719, 583013.5304014332

coordinates lat,lng: 39.266987, -76.651332

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 02:35pm Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 01:30pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 09:34am Submitted via Android Android