Abandoned Vehicle at 4014–4036 Rosecrest Ave

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 6 months ago #17-00295916
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Vehicle parked on street w/out tags. Looked like it's been in an accident.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 6115 REISTERSTOWN RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1397738.582093653, 614392.3548428237

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35326666666667, -76.69798333333334

Timestamp Description
Wed May 24, 2017 04:07pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Wed May 24, 2017 04:07pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri May 19, 2017 02:51pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone