Dirty Alley or Street at 1337 W 41st St

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 months ago #17-00296080
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Broken glass and other debris is leaking out of the recycle truck and piling up In the alley - where lots of young kids walk through.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1339 W 41ST ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1414358.2936064382, 608331.6080233565

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33646166666666, -76.63929666666667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 02:41pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon May 22, 2017 02:41pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri May 19, 2017 03:55pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 03:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone