Dirty Alley or Street at 1001 E Belvedere Ave

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #17-00296092
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1001 E BELVEDERE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1425527.6172614312, 616781.7670400183

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35953312557131, -76.5996776428787

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2017 03:31pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue May 23, 2017 03:31pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri May 19, 2017 04:01pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone