Graffiti Removal at S Ponca St

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 2 months ago #17-00296129
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Graffiti behind the fence on the 895 south ramp

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Cement



address: 183 S PONCA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438208.8201168098, 591757.9702915527

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29067067644144, -76.5552611824366

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 04:23pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Mon May 22, 2017 04:23pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri May 19, 2017 04:19pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone