Dirty Alley or Street at 1440 Medfield Ave

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00296192
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Mattress and chair in alley behind 1440-1450 block of Medfield.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1440 MEDFIELD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1413383.323224897, 609356.8273114963

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33928686693272, -76.64272939724161

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 02:42pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon May 22, 2017 02:42pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri May 19, 2017 04:41pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 04:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone