Sign Missing or Damaged at 6100 OLD HARFORD RD

NEW about 1 month ago #17-00296227
Photo_20170519_165215
Submitted May 19, 2017

Old Harford & Beechland sign has fallen off pole.

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: Street Name- Regular

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 6100 OLD HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1437170.2569062973, 616662.0226970725

coordinates lat,lng: 39.359057, -76.558505

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 04:53pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 04:52pm Submitted via Android Android