Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1917-1919 Grinnalds Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 4 months ago #17-00296233
Photo_20170519_165203
Submitted May 19, 2017

Back porch full of trash. Not in trash cans opened bags, rat in the trash

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1919 GRINNALDS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1411236.2047953974, 583016.4247350749

coordinates lat,lng: 39.266993, -76.650677

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2017 03:55pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue May 23, 2017 03:55pm Send Message
Tue May 23, 2017 03:55pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Fri May 19, 2017 04:55pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 04:53pm Submitted via Android Android