Abandoned Vehicle at 2027 E Lombard St

CLOSED Cited for 48 hour violation - 4 months ago #17-00296320
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2027 E LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428877.0661316135, 591686.3797729079

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29059431672285, -76.58823248134718

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2017 03:54pm Closed with status: Cited for 48 hour violation
Thu May 25, 2017 03:54pm Dispatch PCA >> Cited for 48 hour violation
Fri May 19, 2017 05:41pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone