Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 4131-4199 Edgehill Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED about 2 hours ago #17-00296324
Photo_20170519_174153
Submitted May 19, 2017

Recycling has not been picked up in the alleys behind 42nd Street & Weldon Ave.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1323 W 42ND ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1414207.9006860915, 608931.404461028

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33811, -76.63982

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2017 11:59am Closed
Fri May 19, 2017 05:43pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 05:41pm Submitted via Android Android