Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 6509 Detroit Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #17-00296325
Photo_20170519_174111
Submitted May 19, 2017

The grass is to high

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 6503 DETROIT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21222

coordinates x,y: 1444749.5752091173, 581371.8104269996

coordinates lat,lng: 39.262066, -76.53234

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 04:36pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon May 22, 2017 04:35pm Send Message
Mon May 22, 2017 04:35pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Fri May 19, 2017 05:43pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 05:42pm Submitted via Android Android