Street Light Out at 2–4 Gittings Ave

NEW about 1 month ago #17-00296327
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Light is turned the wrong way

Where: In front of property

Issue: Other (not pole related)



address: 6001 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1418100.0128695571, 620922.2396433505

coordinates lat,lng: 39.37098691243619, -76.62588575862034

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 05:45pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone