Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2706 N Calvert St

CLOSED Send Message - 4 months ago #17-00296350
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Tall weeds and grass

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2706 N CALVERT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421377.843736343, 602731.5078332208

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32100815577773, -76.61456333333335

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2017 07:59am Closed with status: Send Message
Tue May 23, 2017 07:59am Send Message
Tue May 23, 2017 07:59am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Fri May 19, 2017 05:57pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 05:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone