Graffiti Removal at 407 S Duncan St

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 6 months ago #17-00296380
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Graffiti on wall

Property: Other

Where: In Back of Property

Surface: Brick



address: 407 S DUNCAN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429380.0343806515, 590198.8087640896

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28650399208002, -76.58647924668769

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2017 03:11pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Mon May 22, 2017 03:11pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri May 19, 2017 06:19pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone