Dirty Alley or Street at 2701–2709 Jefferson St

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 months ago #17-00296469
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2701 JEFFERSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1431473.5373264921, 593962.2658304825

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29681017067218, -76.57902178361692

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2017 03:35pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue May 23, 2017 03:32pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri May 19, 2017 07:57pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone