Other at 112-198 5½ Street Baltimore

CLOSED Referred to Baltimore Police Department - 2 months ago #17-00296471
Photo_20170519_195624
Submitted May 19, 2017

One of several unmarked ice cream trucks that come down street several times a day and park while playing loud music (multiple code violations). And city continues to do nothing about it.



address: 3809 MOUNT PLEASANT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435457.3783696732, 591836.9820241105

coordinates lat,lng: 39.290924, -76.564981

Timestamp Description
Fri May 19, 2017 08:10pm Closed with status: Referred to Baltimore Police Department
Fri May 19, 2017 08:10pm Action Taken >> Referred to Baltimore Police Department
Fri May 19, 2017 07:59pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 07:58pm Submitted via Android Android