Dirty Alley or Street at 2700 Orleans St

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - about 1 month ago #17-00296472
Report
Submitted May 19, 2017

Dirty

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2700 ORLEANS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431527.8294512588, 593593.5915633863

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29579730149293, -76.57883595682361

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2017 04:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue May 23, 2017 04:48pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri May 19, 2017 07:59pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 07:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone