Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 4414 THE ALAMEDA

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #17-00296531
Photo_20170519_212246
Submitted May 19, 2017

Corner can overflow s/w side @ pole

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 4414 THE ALAMEDA, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1425441.018192152, 611418.5895752939

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34481, -76.600067

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2017 04:30pm Send Message
Thu May 25, 2017 04:30pm Closed with status: Send Message
Thu May 25, 2017 04:30pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Fri May 19, 2017 09:23pm Opened
Fri May 19, 2017 09:22pm Submitted via Android Android