Park Cleaning or Mowing at 961 HILTON PKWY

CLOSED 16 days ago #17-00327595
Photo_20170604_113725
Submitted Jun 04, 2017

Somebody tore a roof off and dumped it here... Leon Day Park is getting hit after hit Dumping..Theft of the aluminum bleachers...Sad.work completed

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 961 HILTON PKWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1404919.4372939235, 594353.4907510959

coordinates lat,lng: 39.298183, -76.672844

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 05, 2018 10:16am Closed
Sun Jun 04, 2017 11:41am Opened
Sun Jun 04, 2017 11:40am Submitted via Android Android