Dead Animal Pickup at 2761 WEGWORTH LN

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00350201
Photo_20170614_075902
Submitted Jun 14, 2017

Burn animal in plastic under pavilion Lakeland Park

Where: Sidewalk



address: 2761 WEGWORTH LN, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1413954.7159126708, 578361.5179987622

coordinates lat,lng: 39.254184, -76.64114

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 14, 2017 08:15am Closed
Wed Jun 14, 2017 08:00am Opened
Wed Jun 14, 2017 07:59am Submitted via Android Android