Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1303 W LANVALE ST

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #17-00353046
Photo_20170614_170026
Submitted Jun 14, 2017

Bulk items

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1303 W LANVALE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414494.5423129664, 594238.4220828166

coordinates lat,lng: 39.297768, -76.639012

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:26pm Send Message
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:26pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:26pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Wed Jun 14, 2017 05:02pm Opened
Wed Jun 14, 2017 05:00pm Submitted via Android Android