Storm Drain or Inlet at 100 W CROSS ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00355083
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

Storm drain full of trash

Issue: Inlet Clogged



address: 100 W CROSS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1420932.8747260775, 586578.3037217435

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27666523031823, -76.61637607037702

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 12:00am Closed
Thu Jun 15, 2017 12:30pm Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone