Storm Drain or Inlet at 1018 S CLINTON ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00356944
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Water stand at end of alley during rain due to poor drainage.

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 1018 S CLINTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434149.3004397305, 588190.6040649131

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28093, -76.56966333333334

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 17, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:09am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone