Dirty Alley or Street at 1091 DRUID PARK LAKE DR

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 months ago #17-00356973
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

trash along median

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1091 DRUID PARK LAKE DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1414062.0863737126, 600710.5488089361

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31554166666667, -76.64045

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:39pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:39pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:13am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone