Dirty Alley or Street at 3123 SHANNON DR

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #17-00359817
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Trash dumped at Shannon Dr & Ramona Ave

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3123 SHANNON DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1435223.2449676944, 604126.6785066304

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32466782958001, -76.56560160074058

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:16pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:15pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Jun 17, 2017 01:37pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone