Dead Animal Pickup at 627 UMBRA ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00360221
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Located in alley under alley light

Where: Alley



address: 627 UMBRA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1439720.2341941278, 589931.9270378617

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28563700000001, -76.549953

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 18, 2017 04:39pm Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 08:49pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 08:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone