Dirty Alley or Street at 803 WHITELOCK ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 months ago #17-00360303
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Filthy alley.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 803 WHITELOCK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1416500.8564963592, 600278.3267713304

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31432833333334, -76.63183666666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:22pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:22pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sun Jun 18, 2017 04:33am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 04:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone