Dirty Alley or Street at 2322 CALLOW AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 months ago #17-00360312
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Filthy alley.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2322 CALLOW AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1416626.6769454714, 600257.6134969667

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31427007199517, -76.63139227498361

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:22pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:22pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sun Jun 18, 2017 04:53am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 04:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone