Dirty Alley or Street at 2139 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00360598
Photo_20170618_124111
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Bags of trash

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2139 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1415111.6442602503, 598398.2714487767

coordinates lat,lng: 39.309182, -76.636773

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:14pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:14pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sun Jun 18, 2017 12:43pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 12:41pm Submitted via Android Android