Parking Complaint at 4604 HARFORD RD

CLOSED No Violation Found - 4 days ago #17-00362105
Photo_20170619_105804
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Delivery truck in bus stop MD tag 076464X Pepsi truck F34104

Violation: Bus stop

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 4604 HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1434019.8423503903, 610632.9532438174

coordinates lat,lng: 39.342546, -76.569747

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:13pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:13pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Mon Jun 19, 2017 11:01am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 10:59am Submitted via Android Android