Storm Drain or Inlet at 1331 CARROLL ST

OPENED CLOSED - 7 days ago #17-00406334
Report
Submitted Jul 08, 2017

Storm drain has washed out holes around it

Issue: Inlet Damaged



address: 1331 CARROLL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415689.8004718963, 587517.7573295634

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2793035181605, -76.63488356403693

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 19, 2017 02:04pm WO - Clear Storm Inlet Choke >> CLOSED
Thu Jul 13, 2017 10:10am WO - Repair Concrete Surface >> CLOSED
Sat Jul 08, 2017 02:47pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Sat Jul 08, 2017 11:13am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Sat Jul 08, 2017 11:05am Opened
Sat Jul 08, 2017 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone